Katherine (finaljourney) wrote in lotrcrew,
Katherine
finaljourney
lotrcrew

  • Mood:

THERAPY SESSION

OK Y'ALL

RAIN AND I HAVE DECIDED

AIRE
LEGOLAS
LACHLAN
NIEN
SARHIA
RANITH
GILRAEN WHEN SHE GETS OLDER
MAYBE ARAGORN


ARE ALLLLL GOING TO THERAPY.
THE END.

THEN WHEN THEY ARE DONE WITH INDIVIDUAL THERAPY. THEY ARE ALL GOING TO GROUP.
K.
NO MORE DYSFUNCTIONAL CHARACTERS XDDDDDDD
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 5 comments
HAHAHA. I like Aire is at the top of that list.


Personally I think we need therapy. :)
I like how***

Like I said! Therapy.
Lol, none of mine get to go? Aw. Hn.
Ana's Characters: -Cheer- WE'RE NONDYSFUNCTIONAL. HOORAY!
XD maybe Nynia.
Éowyn: Least I'm not on it.

Yeah. After you say your uncle die. After your parents died. The guy you liked ditched you for an elven chick and...well, you married Faramir so that was good. But we all know you love Legolas.

Éowyn:....shut up.

Aki:!! I'M NOT ON IT! YAY! ...But Ranith is....that makes me sad...


And I'm a loser. I'm having a conversation with myself. xDD